Cuore Puro - SDV Worship

Cuore Puro

SDV Worship

  • Genre: Religiöse Musik
  • Veroeffentlungs Datum: 2021-04-21
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Land: DEU
  • Lieder Zaehler: 11

  • ℗ 2021 SDV Worship

Lieder

Titel Kuenstler Laenge
1
Nel Tuo tempio SDV Worship & Francesca Iorio 4:57
2
Lode gloriosa SDV Worship 5:02
3
Vieni oh Re SDV Worship & Francesca Iorio 5:26
4
Cuore puro SDV Worship 6:48
5
Ravviva in noi SDV Worship & Francesca Iorio 5:40
6
Correrò verso Te SDV Worship 4:16
7
Il Tuo miracolo SDV Worship 5:23
8
Tu sei qui SDV Worship 5:19
9
Apri i cieli (Acoustic Version SDV Worship & Francesca Iorio 4:46
10
Ravviva in noi (Acoustic Versi SDV Worship & Francesca Iorio 5:51
11
Manda me SDV Worship 4:32