The Singles - Phil Collins

The Singles

Phil Collins

  • Genre: Pop
  • Veroeffentlungs Datum: 2016-10-14
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Land: DEU
  • Lieder Zaehler: 33

  • ℗ 2016 Philip Collins Ltd. under exclusive license to Rhino Entertainment Company, A War

Lieder

Titel Kuenstler Laenge
1
Easy Lover (Philip Bailey & Ph Phil Collins & Philip Bailey 5:03
2
Two Hearts (2016 Remastered) Phil Collins 3:24
3
Sussudio (2016 Remastered) Phil Collins 4:23
4
I Missed Again (2015 Remastere Phil Collins 3:46
5
Don't Lose My Number (2016 Rem Phil Collins 4:48
6
You Can't Hurry Love (2016 Rem Phil Collins 2:55
7
Something Happened On the Way Phil Collins 4:51
8
We Wait and We Wonder (2015 Re Phil Collins 7:01
9
Can't Stop Loving You (2016 Re Phil Collins 4:16
10
Dance Into the Light (2016 Rem Phil Collins 4:23
11
It's In Your Eyes (2016 Remast Phil Collins 3:02
12
Hang In Long Enough (2016 Rema Phil Collins 4:44
13
Two Worlds Phil Collins 2:42
14
Thru These Walls (2016 Remaste Phil Collins 5:05
15
I Wish It Would Rain Down (201 Phil Collins 5:27
16
Both Sides of the Story (2015 Phil Collins 6:43
17
(Love Is Like a) Heatwave (201 Phil Collins 2:53
18
Going Back (2016 Remastered) Phil Collins 4:37
19
In the Air Tonight (2015 Remas Phil Collins 5:35
20
Against All Odds (Take a Look Phil Collins 3:26
21
If Leaving Me Is Easy (2015 Re Phil Collins 4:55
22
One More Night (2016 Remastere Phil Collins 4:51
23
Separate Lives (Love Theme Fro Phil Collins & Marilyn Martin 4:08
24
A Groovy Kind of Love (2016 Re Phil Collins 3:30
25
That's Just the Way It Is (201 Phil Collins 5:20
26
Everyday (2015 Remastered) Phil Collins 5:43
27
No Way Out (From "Brother Bear Phil Collins 4:17
28
True Colors (2016 Remastered) Phil Collins 4:34
29
You'll Be In My Heart Phil Collins 4:17
30
The Least You Can Do (2016 Rem Phil Collins 4:21
31
Look Through My Eyes (From "Br Phil Collins 4:00
32
Another Day In Paradise (2016 Phil Collins 5:22
33
Take Me Home (2016 Remastered) Phil Collins 5:51

Meinungen

  • von
  • von
  • von
  • von
  • von
  • von
  • von
  • von
  • von
  • von

Videos von dem Kuenstler